European Kyokushin Karate Organization
::: RESULTS :::

XXXVII Polish Weight Category Kyokushin Karate Championships Warsaw 2010


Men

Women
Men Category (-65kg)

1

MILLER MACIEJ

WARSZAWA

2

ORZECHOWSKI MARCIN

LUBLIN

3

STAŚCIUK TOMASZ

DZIERŻONIÓW

3

JARCZYK PAWEŁ

RUDA ŚLĄSKA

5-8

PFEIFFER MATEUSZ

LEGNICA

5-8

KOZUBOWSKI KONRAD

BARTOSZYCE

5-8

SŁABY MATEUSZ

LIMANOWA

5-8

GDULA ARKADIUSZ

LEGNICA

Men Category (-70kg)

1

GARBACZ MATEUSZ

KIELCE

2

BRONOWICKI PAWEŁ

WARSZAWA

3

MĄSIOR JAN

CHRZANÓW

3

GIERULA KAMIL

ŚWIDNICA

5-8

KRUPA KRZYSZTOF

DZIERŻONIÓW

5-8

BARON ŁUKASZ

TARNOWSKIE G.

5-8

NOWAKOWSKI BARTOSZ

LEGNICA

5-8

MADEJ MAREK

ZIELONA GÓRA

Men Category (-75kg)

1

WERNER MICHAŁ

KRAKÓW

2

KOŁTON PRZEMYSŁAW

KIELCE

3

MADEJ TOMASZ

ZIELONA GÓRA

3

WILL GERARD

SUWAŁKI

5-8

KOZIEŁ SEWERYN

JASTRZĘBIE ZDR.

5-8

CIESZYŃSKI RAFAŁ

TARNOWSKIE G.

5-8

KWAŚNIK MARIUSZ

LUBLIN

5-8

MAZURKIEWICZ JULIUSZ

WŁOCŁAWEK

Men Category (-80kg)

1

PRACHNIO MARCIN

WARSZAWA

2

ODZENIAK MAREK

WARSZAWA

3

BOROWSKI PATRYK

WEJHEROWO

3

LUTOSTAŃSKI ARTUR

SZCZYTNO

5-8

BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ

OTWOCK

5-8

KOSTRZEWA PATRYK

RADZYMIN

5-8

MNATSAKANYAN NOY

WARSZAWA

5-8

BUCHTA ŁUKASZ

JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ

Men Category (-90kg)

1

KOSICKI RADOSŁAW

SIERADZ

2

SYPIEŃ PATRYK

WROCŁAW

3

GRZESZCZUK MARCIN

NOWY SĄCZ

3

MAZUR MACIEJ

WARSZAWA

5-8

GUZIK MARCIN

LIMANOWA

5-8

MILLER MARCIN

WARSZAWA

5-8

KOCZMARA MATEUSZ

LUBLIN

5-8

ZAJKO DAWID

SUWAŁKI

Men Category (+90kg)

1

SIERADZKI MARCIN

ZIELONKA

2

CIEŚLUK KAROL

WARSZAWA

3

SZIR ARKADIUSZ

WROCŁAW

3

LEMIESZKO ŁUKASZ

EŁK

5-8

OGONOWSKI ANDRZEJ

RUDA ŚLĄSKA

5-8

ZACHWIEJA PATRYK

LEGNICA

5-8

DUDKA BARTOSZ

NOWY SĄCZ

5-8

POLEWIAK PIOTR

CHRZANÓW

Women Category (-55kg)

1

WINEK AGNIESZKA

OTWOCK

2

ZAJKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA

ŁOMŻA

3

HEBDA JOANNA

NOWY TARG

3

GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA

LIPNO

5-8

POPCZYK JOANNA

OPOLE

5-8

SOWA MONIKA

CHORZÓW

5-8

MASTALERZ KLAUDIA

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

5-8

WIELGOSZ AGATA

OTWOCK

Women Category (-65kg)

1

HABRASZKA DOBROSŁAWA

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

2

SZCZEPANIUK JOANNA

RADZYŃ PODLASKI

3

GAJDA KATARZYNA

GLIWICE

3

MAŁY ANNA

KATOWICE

5-8

PŁOWAŚ IWONA

WROCŁAW

5-8

WRONA PATRYCJA

ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE

5-8

WIRKOWSKA BEATA

BIAŁYSTOK

5-8

URBANOWSKA EWELINA

WROCŁAW

Women Category (+65kg)

1

KALICIAK AGATA

WROCŁAW

2

BRZEZICKA-BOJDA ANNA

WROCŁAW

3

ROSÓŁ ANNA

KRAKÓW

3

SZAJTA ALICJA

KRAKÓW

5-8

KUROWSKA NATALIA

KRAKÓW

5-8

KRAWIEC MAJA

ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE

 


© 2018 European Kyokushin Federation 
kyokushinkyokushin