European Kyokushin Karate Organization
::: RESULTS :::

26TH EUROPEAN KYOKUSHIN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS ZARAGOZA 2012


Men

Women
KMITE SENIOR MEN - KAT. -70 KG

1

TXEIRA VICTOR

HOLLAND

2

ARTEM SOLOVYOV

RUSSIA

3

ILDAR TALIPOV

SPAIN

3

DANIEL REDONDO

SPAIN

KUMITE SENIOR MEN - KAT. -80 KG

1

DENIS ABRAMOV

RUSSIA

2

EMIL DZHAFAROV

RUSSIA

3

SAYPUDIN DZHAVATKHANOV

RUSSIA

3

DECOSTERD SACHA

SWITZERLAND

KUMITE SENIOR MEN - KAT. -90 KG

1

JONATHAN REDONDO

SPAIN

2

ALEKSANDOR KOMANOV

BULGARIA

3

EMIL STALEV

BULGARIA

3

JOSE MOLINA

SPAIN

KUMITE SENIOR MEN - KAT. +90 KG

1

YORDAN YANEV

BULGARIA

2

AUGUSTIN ALCAZAR

SPAIN

3

DAVID RUIZ

SPAIN

3

ALEJANDRO MOLINA

SPAIN

KUMITE MASTER MEN(+35 YEARS) - KAT. OPEN

1

SERGEY MIKHALIN

RUSSIA

2

ROBERT SOLNICZEK

POLAND

3

IGNACIO FERNADEZ

SPAIN

3

JESUS CHORRERO

SPAIN

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS - KAT. - 60 KG

1

DILYAN NIKOLOV

BULGARIA

2

RUBEN NOGUERAS

SPAIN

3

VADIM OSIPOV

RUSSIA

3

SAID CIMAVILLA

SPAIN

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS - KAT. - 70 KG

1

SEMEN IMANGULOV

RUSSIA

2

IMANOL LEZKANO

SPAIN

3

STEFAN TODOROV

BULGARIA

3

ALEXANDER GRBIKOV

RUSSIA

KUMITE JUNIORS BOYS - KAT. + 70 KG

1

KRISTIYAN STOYNOV

BULGARIA

2

JORGI GOMEZ

SPAIN

3

GENADI STOEV

BULGARIA

3

JAVIER PEREZ

SPAIN

KATA SENIOR BOYS

1

MAGNE KAASTAD

NORWAY

2

CHRISTIAN PRADES

SPAIN

3

GEIR TOEGE

NORWAY

KATA JUNIOR BOYS

1

OLIVER SIEKIERKA

POLAND

2

SZYMON ŚWIĄTKOWSKI

POLAND

3

MATEUSZ IR

POLAND

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -35 KG

1

VASILII AFANASEV

RUSSIA

2

JOAN RUFO MARIN

SPAIN

3

TAMERLAN BEISENOV

KAZAJSTAN

3

YURI TANAKA

JAPAN

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -45 KG

1

SERGIO CAMARA

SPAIN

2

ANDRZEJ MROŻEK

POLAND

3

ALEKS KORIKOV

ESTONIA

3

RICHAR BARBOSA

SPAIN

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS BOYS - KAT. +45 KG

1

CRISTIAN AGOIZ

SPAIN

2

ALEXANDRO BOOGAN

SPAIN

3

BAJA SHIRYZEV

RUSSIA

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -40 KG

1

AIROR HERRAN

SPAIN

2

ALEXEY VORONKOV

RUSSIA

3

JOSE BUISAN

SPAIN

3

MARCOS RAMOS

SPAIN

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -50 KG

1

DMITRII MIKHAILOV

RUSSIA

2

LEV DOMASHENKO

RUSSIA

3

ABEL PALACIOS

SPAIN

3

ARTEM DEVYATKIN

RUSSIA

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS BOYS - KAT. +60 KG

1

KRZYSZTOF GUZE

POLAND

2

LUIS GARGALLO

SPAIN

3

ROGER GARCIA

SPAIN

3

BAJA FLORIAN

GERMANY

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -55 KG

1

KRISTIYAN DOYCHEV

BULGARIAN

2

ILIYAN STREBKOV

BULGARIAN

3

ALEKSANDAR YORDANOV

BULGARIAN

3

ALEKSEI BUDARKOV

RUSSIA

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS - KAT. -65 KG

1

BERKDZHAN SHEN

BULGARIAN

2

ANDREY ANDREEV

BULGARIAN

3

RIETDIJK GINO

HOLLAND

3

BUIJNINK JARI

HOLLAND

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS BOYS - KAT. +65 KG

1

DENIS NESTERENKO

RUSSIA

2

VICTOR MORENO

SPAIN

3

JON ITURMENDI

SPAIN

3

SANTIAGO JIMENEZ

SPAIN

KATA 10-11 YEARS BOYS

1

JON LAMAS

SPAIN

2

JAVER CARRASCO

SPAIN

3

ANDRZEJ MROŻEK

POLAND

KATA 12-13 YEARS BOYS

1

GUILLEM MARIN

SPAIN

2

AITOR HERRAN

SPAIN

3

XAVI MASANA

SPAIN

KATA 14-15 YEARS BOYS

1

NACHO FERRERUELA

SPAIN

2

JOSE PALLARES

SPAIN

3

HANS HAVREBERG

NORWAY

KUMITE SENIOR GIRLS - KAT. -55 KG

1

STANISLAVA BOYCHEVA

BULGARIA

2

TEONA GAZDELIANI

SPAIN

3

JUNE ARNOY

NORWAY

3

NAZIFE BEKIR

BULGARIA

KUMITE SENIOR GIRLS - KAT. -65 KG

1

DIANA CANTERO

SPAIN

2

ALEKSANDRA VINOGRADOVA

RUSSIA

3

ELENA KRUPNOVA

RUSSIA

3

NURIA QUINTANA

SPAIN

KUMITE SENIOR GIRLS - KAT. + 65 KG

1

ALEKSANDRA MARINOVA

BULGARIA

2

HUISKEN JOYCE

HOLLAND

3

MAJA KRAWIEC

POLAND

3

ALICJA SZAJTA

POLAND

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS - KAT. - 55 KG

1

ERIKA SATO

JAPAN

2

AYSHEGYUL SHEN

BULGARIA

3

NADIA BOTARGUES

SPAIN

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS - KAT. - 60 KG

1

PAULA ISPIZUA

SPAIN

2

ALBA CASTARNADO

SPAIN

3

JUDITH JIMENEZ

SPAIN

3

ALEKSANDRA LEŚNIEWSKA

POLAND

KUMITE JUNIORS GIRLS - KAT. + 60 KG

1

JULIE BRUYANT

FRANCE

2

MARISEL HERNANDEZ

SPAIN

3

MARINA MENDOZA

SPAIN

3

ARANCHA HERRERA

SPAIN

KATA JUNIOR GIRLS

1

PAULA ISPIZUA

SPAIN

2

MARISEL HERNANDEZ

SPAIN

3

ANNA ŚWIĄTKOWSKA

POLAND

KATA SENIOR GIRLS

1

JUNE ARNOY

NORWAY

2

BEATRIZ PRADES

SPAIN

3

JESSICA CRUZ

SPAIN

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. -40 KG

1

SARA GONZALEZ

SPAIN

2

ANDREA CUADRA

SPAIN

3

ANA ALBA

SPAIN

3

JENIFER CASA

SPAIN

KUMITE 10-11 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. +40 KG

1

LEIRE CASTELLO

SPAIN

2

AIDA GARCIA

SPAIN

3

JULIANA VORREIA

SPAIN

3

NURIA COLL

SPAIN

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. -45 KG

1

DANAE CIMAVILLA

SPAIN

2

SOFIA JIMENEZ

SPAIN

3

MALU BLASCO

SPAIN

3

SILVIA ROMERO

SPAIN

KUMITE 12-13 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. +45 KG

1

YUKSEL ECEM

HOLLAND

2

ANA LOPEZ

SPAIN

3

NOELIA RAMOS

SPAIN

3

MONTSE HERNANDEZ

SPAIN

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. -50 KG

1

GABRIELA MIRCHEVA

BULGARIAN

2

HAIZEA PEREZ

SPAIN

3

BAJA FURSA

UKRAINE

3

ANNA KANYGINA

RUSSIA

KUMITE 14-15 YEARS GIRLS - KAT. +50 KG

1

MIHAELA IVANOVA

BULGARIAN

2

ALEKSANDRA KARPUK

POLAND

3

LAURA CAMARERO

SPAIN

3

VASILENA KUMOVA

BULGARIAN

KATA 11-12 YEARS GIRLS

1

AINOA SIERRA

SPAIN

2

ANDREA CUADRA

SPAIN

3

ELISA RESA

SPAIN

KATA 12-13 YEARS GIRLS

1

OIHANE SANCHEZ

SPAIN

2

MARIANA FLORES

SPAIN

3

MALU BLASCO

SPAIN

KATA 14-15 YEARS GIRLS

1

HAIZEA PEREZ

SPAIN

2

NEREA EDROSO

SPAIN

3

SAIOA ISPIZUA

SPAIN

 


© 2018 European Kyokushin Federation 
kyokushinkyokushin